Phone: +81-42-329-7645
Email: gamesense.6th@gmail.com

©  Proudly created with Wix.com

Day

Hour

Min.

  • b-facebook
  • YouTube Black Round
  • Twitter Round

left to the conference open

Conference Committee members

Chair Person: Naoki Suzuki (Tokyo Gakugei University)

Vice Chair Person for Coaching: Nobuo Kikuhara (Saitama University)

Vice Chair Person for Teaching: Atsushi Hamada (Matsumoto University)

Vice Chair Person for Venue: Seiji Okuma (Teikyo University)

Research and Scientific Committee

Chair Person: Kazunari Suzuki

Naoki Suzuki

Karen Richardson

Alice Si Man Lei

Na Rae Son

 

Abstract Review Sub-Committee

Coordinator: Naoki Suzuki & Kazunari Suzuki

 

Advisor

Tadashi Hasegawa (Executive Director and Vice President at TGU in charge of international relationship)

 

 

<Person in charge of keynote lectures & oral presentations>

Chief: Kazunari Suzuki (Aichi University of Education)

Vice-Chief: Alice Si Man Lei (University of Macau)

 

<Person in charge of workshops>

Chief: Nobuo Kikuhara (Saitama University)

Vice-Chief: Na Rae Son (Yonsei University)

 

<Person in charge of Registrations>

Chief: Seiji Okuma (Takehaya Junior High School attached to TGU),

Vice-Chief: Daisuke Nagasue (Elementary School attached to Chiba University)

 

<Person in charge of Handouts>

Chief: Naoki Suzuki (Tokyo Gakugei University),

Vice Chief: Seiji Okuma (Takehaya Junior High School attached to TGU)

 

<Person in charge of Advertisement>

Chief: Takayuki Ishii (Kougai Elementary School:Tokyo)

Vice-Chief: Koji Ishi (Shinden Elementary School:Tokyo)

   *Hokkaido&Tohoku Region:Masayuki Murakami (Kitakujo Elementary School :Hokkaido)

   *Kanto Region: Yasutaka Ota (Hasunuma Elementary School:Saitama) 

   *Tokyo Region: Koji Ishi (Shinden elementary school:Tokyo)

   *Chubu Region: Haruo Kobayashi ( Yamada Elementary School :Niigata)

   *Tokai Region: Tsuji  ( Nagoya Elementary School :Aichi)

   *Kansai Region: Yukihisa Kawamura (Horie elementary School:Osaka)

   *Chugoku Region: Ayako Matsuda (Shikigaoka elementary school: Hiroshima)

   *Shikoku Region: Kouichi Yamazaki ( Shioe-Minami Elementary School :Kouchi)

   *Kyushu&Okinawa Region: Tomoaki Kasamatsu ( Elementary School :Saga)

   *Korea area: Na Rae Son ( Yonsei University  *Seoul)

   *USA area: Karen Richardson ( Bridgewater state university *USA )

   *Australia & NZ area: Cameron Gray ( : Canterbury)

<Assistant Interpreter>

   Maki Motegi (Senior, Tokyo Gakugei University)

   Masahira Okuda (Senior, Tokyo Gakugei University)